Share on WeChat
https://www.powervoter.us/election_results/mo_2018_general_election
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.
 Share on WeChat
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.

Election Results: Missouri General ElectionNovember 6, 2018

Updated: November 6, 2018

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Josh Hawley Republican 1,254,927 51.4%
Claire McCaskill Democratic 1,112,935 45.6%
Craig O'Dear 34,398 1.4%
Japheth Campbell Libertarian 27,316 1.1%
Others 12,706 0.5%

U.S. House

District 1

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lacy Clay Jr. Democratic 219,781 80.1%
Robert Vroman Republican 45,867 16.7%
Robb Cunningham Libertarian 8,727 3.2%

District 2

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ann Wagner Republican 192,477 51.2%
Cort VanOstran Democratic 177,611 47.2%
Larry Kirk Green 4,229 1.1%
David Arnold Other 1,740 0.5%

District 3

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Blaine Luetkemeyer Republican 211,243 65.1%
Katy Geppert Democratic 106,589 32.8%
Donald Stolle Libertarian 6,776 2.1%

District 4

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Vicky Hartzler Republican 190,138 64.8%
Renee Hoagenson Democratic 95,968 32.7%
Mark Bliss Libertarian 7,210 2.5%

District 5

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Emanuel Cleaver II Democratic 175,019 61.7%
Jacob Turk Republican 101,069 35.6%
Alexander Howell Libertarian 4,725 1.7%
Maurice Copeland Other 2,091 0.7%

District 6

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sam Graves Republican 199,796 65.4%
Henry Martin Democratic 97,660 32%
Dan Hogan Libertarian 7,953 2.6%

District 7

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Billy Long Republican 196,343 66.2%
Jamie Schoolcraft Democratic 89,190 30.1%
Benjamin Brixey Libertarian 10,920 3.7%

District 8

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Smith Republican 194,042 73.4%
Kathy Ellis Democratic 66,151 25%
Jonathan Shell Libertarian 4,206 1.6%
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Nicole Galloway Democratic 1,197,020 50.4%
Saundra McDowell Republican 1,060,066 44.6%
Don Fitz Other 51,436 2.2%
Sean O'Toole Libertarian 48,388 2%
Others 18,416 0.8%

State Senate

District 2

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Onder Republican 52,145 59.7%
Patrice Billings Democratic 35,219 40.3%

District 4

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Karla May Democratic 56,289 77%
Robert Crump Republican 16,773 23%

District 6

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Bernskoetter Republican 52,861 73.3%
Nicole Thompson Democratic 17,783 24.6%
Steven Wilson 1,520 2.1%

District 8

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Cierpiot Republican 41,094 54.7%
Hillary Shields Democratic 34,052 45.3%

District 10

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeanie Riddle Republican 48,277 70.3%
Ayanna Shivers Democratic 20,384 29.7%

District 12

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Hegeman Republican 48,433 72.2%
Terry Richard Democratic 18,616 27.8%

District 14

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Williams Democratic

District 16

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Brown Republican 41,985 70.2%
Ryan Dillon Democratic 17,839 29.8%

District 18

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cindy O'Laughlin Republican 46,225 70.3%
Crystal Stephens Democratic 19,528 29.7%

District 20

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eric Burlison Republican 62,247 73.9%
Jim Billedo Democratic 22,006 26.1%

District 22

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paul Joseph Wieland Republican 40,553 58.3%
Robert Butler Democratic 26,896 38.7%
Richie Camden 2,077 3%

District 24

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jill Schupp Democratic 49,910 60.8%
Gregory Powers Republican 30,494 37.1%
Jim Higgins Libertarian 1,682 2%

District 26

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dave Schatz Republican 53,143 64%
John Kiehne Democratic 29,866 36%

District 28

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sandy Crawford Republican 53,659 79.2%
Joe Poor Democratic 14,113 20.8%

District 30

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lincoln Hough Republican 34,506 53.3%
Charlie Norr Democratic 30,175 46.7%

District 32

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill White Republican 48,383 73.7%
Carolyn McGowan Democratic 15,125 23%
Conon Gillis 2,114 3.2%

District 34

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tony Luetkemeyer Republican 38,648 52.5%
Martin Rucker Democratic 35,015 47.5%

State Representative

District 1

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Allen Andrews Republican 8,981 77.1%
Paul Taylor Democratic 2,668 22.9%

District 2

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
J. Eggleston Republican

District 3

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Danny Busick Republican 8,050 67.5%
Joni Perry Democratic 3,882 32.5%

District 4

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Greg Sharpe Republican

District 5

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Louis Riggs Republican 10,186 71.9%
Joe Frese Democratic 3,983 28.1%

District 6

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tim Remole Republican 10,810 75.3%
Mitch Wrenn Democratic 3,539 24.7%

District 7

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rusty Black Republican 9,752 79.6%
Dennis VanDyke Democratic 2,500 20.4%

District 8

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Neely Republican 10,903 71.8%
Caleb McKnight Democratic 4,285 28.2%

District 9

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sheila Solon Republican 10,318 64.8%
Bob Bergland Democratic 5,612 35.2%

District 10

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Falkner Republican 5,753 58.1%
Shane Thompson Democratic 4,144 41.9%

District 11

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brenda Shields Republican 9,143 65.3%
Brady O'Dell Democratic 4,855 34.7%

District 12

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ken Wilson Republican 10,353 60.6%
Sandy Van Wagner Democratic 6,722 39.4%

District 13

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Vic Allred Republican 10,574 54.4%
Mitch Weber Democratic 8,856 45.6%

District 14

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matt Sain Democratic 8,986 50.2%
Kevin Corlew Republican 8,902 49.8%

District 15

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jon Carpenter Democratic 9,261 63.2%
Steve West Republican 5,398 36.8%

District 16

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Noel Shull Republican 10,761 55.2%
Tom Gorenc Democratic 8,729 44.8%

District 17

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Ellebracht Democratic 8,625 56.7%
Mary Hill Republican 6,595 43.3%

District 18

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wes Rogers Democratic 8,343 57%
Sarah Mills Republican 6,306 43%

District 19

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ingrid Burnett Democratic 4,844 79.4%
Val Engholm Other 1,258 20.6%

District 20

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Kidd Republican 8,198 62.8%
Jessica Merrick Democratic 4,846 37.2%

District 21

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Sauls Democratic

District 22

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brandon Ellington Democratic

District 23

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Barbara Washington Democratic 6,534 88.3%
David Martin Republican 569 7.7%
Jeff Francis Independent 299 4%

District 24

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Judy Morgan Democratic

District 25

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Greg Razer Democratic

District 26

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ashley Bland Manlove

District 27

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Richard Brown Democratic

District 28

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jerome Barnes Democratic 9,372 78.2%
Jeremy Utterback Other 2,618 21.8%

District 29

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rory Rowland Democratic

District 30

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jon Patterson Republican 9,135 51.7%
Ryana Parks-Shaw Democratic 8,040 45.5%
Brad Eichstadt Other 493 2.8%

District 31

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Stacy Republican 8,340 55.9%
Travis Hagewood Democratic 6,589 44.1%

District 32

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Coleman Libertarian 9,068 60.7%
Janice Brill Democratic 5,867 39.3%

District 33

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Pfautsch Republican 10,564 71%
Pat Williams Democratic 4,315 29%

District 34

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rebecca Roeber Republican 8,871 53.2%

District 35

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Keri Ingle Democratic 9,077 53.1%
Tom Lovell Republican 8,005 46.9%

District 36

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
DaRon McGee Democratic 9,625 78.9%
Timothy Peterman Libertarian 2,569 21.1%

District 37

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Runions Democratic 8,966 59%
John Boyd Republican 6,226 41%

District 38

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doug Richey Republican 9,328 57.8%
Abby Zavos Democratic 6,809 42.2%

District 39

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Peggy McGaugh Republican 9,530 66.9%
Rick Mellon Democratic 4,710 33.1%

District 40

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Hansen Republican

District 41

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Randy Pietzman Republican 10,593 68.7%
David Beckham Democratic 4,834 31.3%

District 42

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Porter Republican 10,747 69.7%
Joseph Widner Democratic 4,683 30.3%

District 43

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kent Haden Republican 9,142 72.6%
Jamie Blair Democratic 3,442 27.4%

District 44

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cheri Toalson Reisch Republican 8,361 56.5%
Maren Bell Jones Democratic 6,436 43.5%

District 45

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kip Kendrick Democratic

District 46

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Martha Stevens Democratic 11,535 56.6%
Cathy Richards Democratic 5,949 29.2%
Bill Hastings Other 2,888 14.2%

District 47

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chuck Basye Republican 9,080 56.8%
Adrian Plank Democratic 6,913 43.2%

District 48

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dave Muntzel Republican 10,135 74%
Jeff Faubion Democratic 3,553 26%

District 49

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Travis Fitzwater Republican 9,378 67.2%
Lisa Buhr Democratic 4,574 32.8%

District 50

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sara Walsh Republican 11,709 58.9%
Michela Skelton Democratic 8,167 41.1%

District 51

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dean Dohrman Republican 6,273 63.3%
Vince Lutterbie Democratic 3,303 33.3%
Bill Wayne Other 333 3.4%

District 52

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bradley Pollitt Republican 7,986 71.4%
Dan Marshall Democratic 3,194 28.6%

District 53

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Glen Kolkmeyer Republican 9,942 69.5%
Connie Simmons Democratic 4,354 30.5%

District 54

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Houx Republican 5,668 69.2%
James Williams Democratic 2,518 30.8%

District 55

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Haffner Republican

District 56

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jack Bondon Republican

District 57

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rodger Reedy Republican 10,265 73.7%
Joan Shores Democratic 3,666 26.3%

District 58

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Wood Republican

District 59

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rudy Veit Republican 11,795 75.9%
Linda Greeson Democratic 3,751 24.1%

District 60

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dave Griffith Republican 8,944 57.7%
Sara Michael Democratic 6,567 42.3%

District 61

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Aaron Griesheimer Republican 11,425 71.1%
Pamela Menefee Democratic 4,639 28.9%

District 62

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Hurst Republican 12,005 82.7%
Ashley Fajkowski Democratic 2,515 17.3%

District 63

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bryan Spencer Republican 12,460 63%
Janet Kester Democratic 6,947 35.2%
Carl-herman Freese Other 356 1.8%

District 64

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tony Lovasco Republican 10,530 61.6%
Shawn Finklein Democratic 6,577 38.4%

District 65

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Hannegan Republican 8,280 51%
Bill Otto Democratic 7,963 49%

District 66

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tommie Pierson Jr. Democratic

District 67

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Alan Green Democratic 14,545 85.7%
Patti Longworth Republican 2,428 14.3%

District 68

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jay Mosley Democratic

District 69

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gretchen Bangert Democratic 10,175 70%
Adam Jenning Republican 4,049 27.8%
Eric Harris Other 321 2.2%

District 70

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paula Brown Democratic 7,907 49.7%
Mark Matthiesen Republican 7,814 49.1%
Carol Hexem Green 192 1.2%

District 71

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
LaDonna Appelbaum Democratic 10,487 77%
LaDonna Higgins Other 3,133 23%

District 72

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doug Clemens Democratic 8,493 63.5%
Bruce Buwalda Republican 4,878 36.5%

District 73

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Raychel Proudie Democratic

District 74

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cora Walker Democratic

District 75

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Alan Gray Democratic

District 76

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Carter Democratic

District 77

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steven Roberts Democratic

District 78

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bruce Franks Jr. Democratic

District 79

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
LaKeySha Bosley Democratic 11,878 89.7%
Dan Elder Libertarian 1,370 10.3%

District 80

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Peter Merideth Democratic

District 81

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Butz Democratic

District 82

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Baringer Democratic 12,784 76.1%
Erik Shelquist Republican 4,011 23.9%

District 83

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gina Mitten Democratic 13,543 81.4%
Andrew Bolin Libertarian 3,097 18.6%

District 84

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wiley Price IV Democratic

District 85

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kevin Windham Jr. Democratic 10,307 82.3%
Steven McKnight Republican 2,217 17.7%

District 86

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maria Chappelle-Nadal Democratic

District 87

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ian Mackey Democratic 12,457 67%
Steven Bailey Republican 5,952 32%
Robert Warbin Other 183 1%

District 88

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tracy McCreery Democratic 11,668 62.8%
Lloyd Nolan Republican 6,646 35.7%
Stephen Johnson Other 278 1.5%

District 89

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dean Plocher Republican 12,578 58.6%
Kevin FitzGerald Democratic 8,882 41.4%

District 90

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Deb Lavender Democratic

District 91

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sarah Unsicker Democratic 13,215 65.5%
Jennifer Bird Republican 6,619 32.8%
James Scariot Other 329 1.6%

District 92

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doug Beck Democratic 9,979 59.6%
Bill Heisse Republican 6,765 40.4%

District 93

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Burns Democratic

District 94

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Murphy Republican 7,494 51.2%
Jean Pretto Democratic 7,138 48.8%

District 95

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Walter Democratic 7,489 42%

District 96

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Gregory Republican 11,901 58.9%
Erica Hoffman Democratic 8,303 41.1%

District 97

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Coleman Republican 8,033 56.3%
Mike Revis Democratic 6,225 43.7%

District 98

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Shamed Dogan Republican 11,316 60.8%
Charles Triplett Democratic 7,309 39.2%

District 99

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jean Evans Republican 9,093 53.1%
Mike LaBozzetta Democratic 8,040 46.9%

District 100

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Derek Grier Republican 10,927 55.6%
Helena Webb Democratic 8,721 44.4%

District 101

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bruce DeGroot Republican 11,946 64.7%
Genevieve Steidtmann Democratic 6,516 35.3%

District 102

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ron Hicks Republican 10,878 60.3%
John Foster Democratic 7,174 39.7%

District 103

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Wiemann Republican 11,330 60.9%
Jim Klenc Democratic 7,275 39.1%

District 104

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Adam Schnelting Republican 9,654 56.3%
Peggy Sherwin Democratic 7,497 43.7%

District 105

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Phil Christofanelli Republican 10,405 55.6%
Scott Cernicek Democratic 7,928 42.3%
Bill Slantz Libertarian 397 2.1%

District 106

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chrissy Sommer Republican 8,766 57.6%
Jackie Sclair Democratic 6,449 42.4%

District 107

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Nick Schroer Republican 9,749 59.1%
Curtis Wylde Democratic 6,747 40.9%

District 108

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Hill Republican 11,079 61.4%
Betty Vining Democratic 6,955 38.6%

District 109

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Simmons Republican 10,452 66.9%
James Cordrey Democratic 5,178 33.1%

District 110

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dottie Bailey Republican 10,715 62.9%
Cody Kelley Democratic 6,327 37.1%

District 111

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Shane Roden Republican 9,824 65.3%
Phoebe Ottomeyer Democratic 5,211 34.7%

District 112

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rob Vescovo Republican 9,621 61.3%
Benjamin Hagin Democratic 6,073 38.7%

District 113

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Shaul Republican 7,939 56.5%
Karen Settlemoir-Berg Democratic 6,107 43.5%

District 114

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Becky Ruth Republican 9,663 67.6%
Dennis McDonald Republican 4,623 32.4%

District 115

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Elaine Gannon Republican

District 116

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dale Wright Republican 9,529 64%
Bill Kraemer Democratic 5,353 36%

District 117

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Henderson Republican 8,159 72.1%
Kayla Chick Democratic 3,165 27.9%

District 118

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael McGirl Republican 8,215 65.6%
Barbara Marco Democratic 4,309 34.4%

District 119

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Nate Tate Republican 9,161 70.8%
Marcie Nichols Democratic 3,776 29.2%

District 120

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Chipman Republican 9,266 70.7%
Theresa Schmitt Democratic 3,846 29.3%

District 121

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Don Mayhew Republican 7,901 69.5%
Matt Heltz Democratic 3,465 30.5%

District 122

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Lynch Republican

District 123

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Suzie Pollock Republican 11,597 77.8%
Joe Register Democratic 3,309 22.2%

District 124

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rocky Miller Republican 13,004 78.7%
Steve Dakopolos Democratic 3,513 21.3%

District 125

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Warren Love Republican 9,738 64.2%
Chase Crawford Democratic 5,437 35.8%

District 126

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patricia Pike Republican 9,897 74.9%
Jim Hogan Democratic 2,918 22.1%
Stephen Biles Other 406 3.1%

District 127

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ann Kelley Republican 12,273 82.9%
Teri Hanna Democratic 2,534 17.1%

District 128

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Stephens Republican 11,149 79.3%
Rich Horton Democratic 2,903 20.7%

District 129

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Knight Republican 10,500 75%
Ronna Ford Democratic 3,502 25%

District 130

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Messenger Republican 11,325 71.3%
Tyler Gunlock Democratic 4,561 28.7%

District 131

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sonya Anderson Republican 8,722 68%
Nate Branscom Democratic 4,103 32%

District 132

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Crystal Quade Democratic 5,366 64.4%
Sarah Semple Republican 2,971 35.6%

District 133

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Curtis Trent Republican 10,546 64.4%
Cindy Slimp Democratic 5,826 35.6%

District 134

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Elijah Haahr Republican 8,717 57%
Derrick Nowlin Democratic 6,565 43%

District 135

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Helms Republican 6,036 54.1%
Rob Bailey Democratic 5,124 45.9%

District 136

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Craig Fishel Republican 11,586 57.2%
Jeff Munzinger Democratic 8,659 42.8%

District 137

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Black Republican 13,380 75.1%
Raymond Lampert Democratic 4,443 24.9%

District 138

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brad Hudson Republican

District 139

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jered Taylor Republican 12,784 75.1%
Cora Hanf Democratic 4,232 24.9%

District 140

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lynn Morris Republican 12,289 73.5%
Tony Smith Democratic 3,989 23.9%
Robert Debbaut Green 446 2.7%

District 141

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Hannah Kelly Republican

District 142

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Ross Republican

District 143

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Pogue Republican

District 144

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Dinkins Republican

District 145

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rick Francis Republican 11,379 82.3%
Ronald Pember Democratic 2,445 17.7%

District 146

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Barry Hovis Republican 15,264 81.9%
Gayla Dace Democratic 3,373 18.1%

District 147

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kathy Swan Republican 8,601 64.8%
Renita Green Democratic 4,667 35.2%

District 148

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Holly Rehder Republican

District 149

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Don Rone Republican 3,904 60.3%
Bill Burlison Democratic 2,112 32.6%
Jackie Townes McGee Independent 458 7.1%

District 150

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Andrew McDaniel Republican 6,525 75.4%
Josh Rittenberry Democratic 2,132 24.6%

District 151

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Herman Morse Republican 10,270 78.4%
Jerry Howard Democratic 2,455 18.7%
Rick Vandeven Other 376 2.9%

District 152

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Hardy Billington Republican 7,373 69%
Robert Smith Democratic 3,307 31%

District 153

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Shawan Republican 9,716 74.5%
Matt Michel Democratic 3,330 25.5%

District 154

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Evans Republican

District 155

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Karla Eslinger Republican

District 156

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeffery Justus Republican

District 157

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Moon Republican 10,549 78.9%
Loretta Thomas Democratic 2,819 21.1%

District 158

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Scott Fitzpatrick Republican

District 159

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dirk Deaton Republican 9,204 81.8%
Jerry Sparks Democratic 2,048 18.2%

District 160

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ben Baker Republican 10,710 75.5%
Angela Thomas Democratic 3,473 24.5%

District 161

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lane Roberts Republican 7,952 67%
Elizabeth Lundstrum Democratic 3,915 33%

District 162

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Bromley Republican 8,914 68.3%
Sarah Hinkle Democratic 3,765 28.9%
Mollie Dyer Other 366 2.8%

District 163

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cody Smith Republican 9,564 78%
Chad Fletcher Democratic 2,694 22%
 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.
 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.