Share on WeChat
https://www.powervoter.us/election_results/pa_2018_primary_election
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.
 Share on WeChat
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.

Election Results: Pennsylvania Primary ElectionMay 15, 2018

>
Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Casey Jr. Democratic
Republican Party
681,334 votes, 9,151 of 9,189 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lou Barletta Republican 429,888 63.1%
James Christiana III Republican 251,446 36.9%

U.S. House

District 1

Democratic Party
48,946 votes, 345 of 345 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Scott Wallace Democratic 27,652 56.5%
Rachel Reddick Democratic 17,288 35.3%
Steve Bacher Democratic 4,006 8.2%
Republican Party
46,825 votes, 345 of 345 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Fitzpatrick Republican 31,374 67%
Dean Malik Republican 15,451 33%

District 2

Democratic Party
36,075 votes, 699 of 706 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michele Lawrence Democratic 12,814 35.5%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Torres Republican

District 3

Democratic Party
89,259 votes, 827 of 850 precincts, 97% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dwight Evans Democratic 72,106 80.8%
Kevin Johnson Democratic 17,153 19.2%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bryan Leib Republican

District 4

Democratic Party
58,701 votes, 375 of 375 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Madeleine Dean Cunnane Democratic 42,625 72.6%
Shira Goodman Democratic 9,645 16.4%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan David Republican

District 5

Democratic Party
59,228 votes, 580 of 587 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Scanlon Democratic 16,831 28.4%
Ashley Lunkenheimer Democratic 9,060 15.3%
Molly Sheehan Democratic 6,105 10.3%
Greg Vitali Democratic 5,568 9.4%
Others 12,759 21.5%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pearl Kim Republican

District 6

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chrissy Houlahan Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Greg McCauley Republican

District 7

Democratic Party
45,119 votes, 339 of 339 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Susan Wild Democratic 15,032 33.3%
John Morganelli Democratic 13,624 30.2%
Greg Edwards Democratic 11,521 25.5%
Roger Ruggles Democratic 2,451 5.4%
Others 2,491 5.5%
Republican Party
31,793 votes, 339 of 339 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marty Nothstein Republican 16,059 50.5%
Dean Browning Republican 15,734 49.5%

District 8

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matt Cartwright Democratic
Republican Party
31,281 votes, 394 of 394 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Chrin Republican 15,136 48.4%
Joe Peters Republican 10,927 34.9%
Robert Kuniegel Republican 5,218 16.7%

District 9

Democratic Party
27,086 votes, 430 of 430 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Denny Wolff Democratic 11,020 40.7%
Gary Wegman Democratic 8,450 31.2%
Laura Quick Democratic 7,616 28.1%
Republican Party
50,141 votes, 430 of 430 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Meuser Republican 26,568 53%
George Halcovage Jr. Republican 12,032 24%
Scott Uehlinger Republican 11,541 23%

District 10

Democratic Party
38,369 votes, 343 of 343 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
George Scott Democratic 13,924 36.3%
Shavonnia Corbin-Johnson Democratic 13,376 34.9%
Eric Ding Democratic 6,912 18%
Alan Howe Democratic 4,157 10.8%
Republican Party
59,332 votes, 569 of 569 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Scott Perry Republican

District 12

Democratic Party
25,253 votes, 569 of 569 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marc Friedenberg Democratic 12,738 50.4%
Judy Herschel Democratic 12,515 49.6%
Republican Party
59,332 votes, 569 of 569 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Marino Republican 39,788 67.1%
Douglas McLinko Republican 19,544 32.9%

District 13

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brent Ottaway Democratic
Republican Party
66,677 votes, 514 of 514 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Joyce Republican 14,615 21.9%
John Eichelberger Jr. Republican 13,101 19.6%
Doug Mastriano Republican 10,485 15.7%
Art Halvorson Republican 10,161 15.2%
Others 3,030 4.5%

District 14

Democratic Party
41,254 votes, 561 of 561 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bibiana Boerio Democratic 17,755 43%
Adam Sedlock Democratic 9,944 24.1%
Robert Solomon Democratic 7,831 19%
Tom Prigg Democratic 5,724 13.9%
Republican Party
41,979 votes, 561 of 561 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Guy Reschenthaler Republican 23,245 55.4%
Rick Saccone Republican 18,734 44.6%

District 15

Democratic Party
27,037 votes, 613 of 613 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Susan Boser Democratic 20,135 74.5%
Wade Jodun Democratic 6,902 25.5%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Glenn Thompson Republican

District 16

Democratic Party
38,807 votes, 454 of 454 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Rieger Democratic 9,681 24.9%
John George Democratic 7,410 47.1%
Robert Multari Democratic 5,764 14.9%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Neff Republican 185,101 35%
Mike Kelly Jr. Republican

District 18

Democratic Party
68,367 votes, 832 of 832 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Janis Brooks Democratic 16,488 24.1%
Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Wolf Democratic
Republican Party
730,857 votes, 9,151 of 9,189 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Scott Wagner Republican 323,635 44.3%
Paul Mango Republican 269,744 36.9%
Laura Ellsworth Republican 137,478 18.8%
Democratic Party
767,498 votes, 9,151 of 9,189 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Fetterman Democratic 287,809 37.5%
Kathleen Cozzone Democratic 142,770 18.6%
Mike Stack III Democratic 127,249 16.6%
Republican Party
677,667 votes, 9,151 of 9,189 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Bartos Republican 317,300 46.8%
Diana Irey Vaughan Republican 119,219 17.6%
Peg Luksik Republican 93,534 13.8%

State Senate

District 2

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Christine Tartaglione Democratic

District 4

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Art Haywood III Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Williams Republican

District 6

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tina Davis Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Tomlinson Republican

District 8

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anthony Williams Democratic

District 10

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Santarsiero Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marguerite Quinn Republican

District 12

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maria Collett Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stewart Greenleaf Republican

District 14

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Yudichak Democratic

District 16

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Pinsley Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pat Browne Republican

District 18

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lisa Boscola Democratic

District 20

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lisa Baker Republican

District 22

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Blake Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Scavo III Republican

District 24

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Linda Fields Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Mensch Republican

District 26

Democratic Party
18,258 votes, 200 of 203 precincts, 99% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tanner Rouse Democratic 7,870 43.1%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Thomas McGarrigle Republican

District 28

Democratic Party
9,712 votes, 111 of 111 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Judith Higgins Democratic 5,601 57.7%
Shawn Mauck Democratic 4,111 42.3%
Republican Party
21,764 votes, 111 of 111 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Julie Wheeler Republican 7,526 34.6%

District 30

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Emily Best Democratic

District 34

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ezra Nanes Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jake Corman III Republican

District 36

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Aument Republican

District 38

Democratic Party
22,750 votes, 248 of 248 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lindsey Williams Democratic 13,215 58.1%
Stephanie Walsh Democratic 9,535 41.9%
Republican Party
17,773 votes, 248 of 248 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeremy Shaffer Republican 10,430 58.7%
Randy Vulakovich Republican 7,343 41.3%

District 40

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tarah Probst Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mario Scavello Republican

District 42

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wayne Fontana Democratic

District 44

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Katie Muth Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Rafferty Jr. Republican

District 46

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Craig Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Camera Bartolotta Republican

District 48

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lois Herr Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Folmer Republican

District 50

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sue Mulvey Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michele Brooks Republican

State House

District 1

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patrick Harkins Democratic

District 2

Democratic Party
6,242 votes, 37 of 37 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Merski Democratic 2,941 47.1%
Jay Breneman Democratic 2,086 33.4%
Republican Party
2,424 votes, 37 of 37 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Timothy Kuzma Republican 1,480 61.1%
Laban Marsh Republican 944 38.9%

District 3

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Bizzarro Democratic

District 5

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Barry Jozwiak Republican

District 7

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Longietti Democratic

District 8

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lisa Boeving-Learned Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tedd Nesbit Republican

District 9

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gregory Michalek Republican

District 10

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Aaron Bernstine Republican

District 11

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Ellis Republican

District 12

Democratic Party
2,414 votes, 22 of 22 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Daniel Smith Jr. Democratic 1,494 61.9%
Honora Rockar Democratic 920 38.1%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Daryl Metcalfe Republican

District 13

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Lawrence Republican

District 14

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Amy Fazio Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Marshall Republican

District 15

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joshua Kail Republican

District 16

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Matzie Democratic

District 17

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Parke Wentling Republican

District 18

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gene DiGirolamo Republican

District 19

Democratic Party
5,752 votes, 86 of 86 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jake Wheatley Jr. Democratic 2,776 48.3%
Aerion Abney Democratic 2,416 42%
Ebony Taylor Democratic 560 9.7%

District 20

Democratic Party
6,957 votes, 70 of 70 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Adam Ravenstahl Democratic 4,130 59.4%

District 21

Democratic Party
9,195 votes, 69 of 69 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sara Innamorato Democratic 5,905 64.2%

District 22

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Peter Schweyer Democratic

District 23

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Frankel Democratic

District 24

Democratic Party
8,369 votes, 90 of 90 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
William Anderson Democratic 879 10.5%
Todd Koger Democratic 693 8.3%

District 25

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brandon Markosek Democratic

District 28

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Emily Skopov Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Turzai Republican

District 29

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Andrew Dixon Democratic

District 30

Democratic Party
5,568 votes, 60 of 60 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jacob Pavlecic Democratic 1,889 33.9%
Kareem Kandil Democratic 1,486 26.7%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Hal English Republican

District 31

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Perry Warren Jr. Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Gallagher Republican

District 32

Democratic Party
6,155 votes, 68 of 68 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anthony DeLuca Democratic 4,163 67.6%
Erin Vecchio Democratic 1,992 32.4%

District 33

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Dermody Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joshua Nulph Republican

District 34

Democratic Party
10,166 votes, 78 of 78 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Summer Lee Democratic 6,892 67.8%
Paul Costa Democratic 3,274 32.2%

District 35

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Austin Davis Democratic

District 36

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Harry Readshaw III Democratic

District 37

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Suzanne Delahunt Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mindy Fee Republican

District 40

Democratic Party
3,973 votes, 49 of 49 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sharon Guidi Democratic 2,199 55.3%
Republican Party
5,827 votes, 49 of 49 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Roman Republican 1,623 27.9%
Paul Dixon Republican 1,480 25.4%

District 41

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michele Wherley Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brett Miller Republican

District 42

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Miller Democratic

District 43

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Keith Greiner Republican

District 44

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michele Knoll Democratic
Republican Party
4,515 votes, 39 of 39 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Valerie Gaydos Republican 1,350 29.9%
David Bachman Republican 1,319 29.2%
Scott Larue Republican 659 14.6%

District 45

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anita Kulik Democratic

District 46

Democratic Party
4,758 votes, 54 of 54 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Byron Timmins Democratic 2,632 55.3%
Rueben Brock Democratic 2,126 44.7%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Ortitay Republican

District 47

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Wascovich Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Keith Gillespie Republican

District 48

Democratic Party
5,075 votes, 39 of 39 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Clark Mitchell Jr. Democratic 3,465 68.3%
Joseph Zupancic Democratic 1,610 31.7%

District 49

Democratic Party
4,123 votes, 59 of 59 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steven Toprani Democratic 3,192 77.4%
Randy Barli Democratic 931 22.6%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bud Cook Republican

District 50

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pam Snyder Democratic

District 51

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matthew Dowling Republican

District 52

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ethan Keedy Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Warner Republican

District 53

Democratic Party
3,403 votes, 33 of 33 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Leon Angelichio Democratic 1,308 38.4%

District 54

Democratic Party
3,413 votes, 36 of 36 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Bertha Democratic 1,189 34.8%
Republican Party
4,913 votes, 36 of 36 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Korns Republican 1,312 26.7%
Maryalice Newborn Republican 1,296 26.4%
Bryan Kline Republican 598 12.2%

District 55

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joseph Petrarca Jr. Democratic

District 56

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
George Dunbar Republican

District 57

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Collin Warren Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eric Nelson Republican

District 58

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Popovich Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Walsh Republican

District 59

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Clare Dooley Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Reese Republican

District 62

Democratic Party
3,222 votes, 43 of 43 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Logan Dellafiora Democratic 2,076 64.4%
Aaron Lehman Democratic 1,146 35.6%
Republican Party
4,685 votes, 43 of 43 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Julie Anderson Republican 1,623 34.6%
Mike Baker Republican 850 18.1%
Shane Caylor Republican 305 6.5%

District 63

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Oberlander Republican

District 64

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Kluck Democratic

District 65

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kathy Rapp Republican

District 66

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kerith Taylor Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cris Dush Republican

District 67

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Martin Causer Republican

District 68

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carrie Heath Democratic
Republican Party
7,761 votes, 60 of 60 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dennis Weaver Republican 1,345 17.3%
Mark Hamilton Republican 472 6.1%

District 69

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Cole Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carl Metzgar Republican

District 71

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bryan Barbin Democratic
Republican Party
4,057 votes, 60 of 60 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Capouellez Republican 1,426 35.1%

District 72

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Burns Democratic

District 74

Democratic Party
4,060 votes, 26 of 26 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Williams Democratic 1,781 43.9%
Frank Pryor Democratic 773 19%

District 75

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matt Gabler Republican

District 76

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephanie Borowicz Republican

District 78

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jesse Topper Republican

District 79

Republican Party
5,620 votes, 44 of 44 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sharon Bream Republican 1,869 33.3%

District 80

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Laura Burke Democratic

District 82

Republican Party
7,457 votes, 43 of 43 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Junkin Republican 1,135 15.2%
Tracy Powell Markle Republican 991 13.3%
Joseph Ughetto Republican 718 9.6%
Beth Laughlin Republican 274 3.7%
Others 346 4.7%

District 83

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Wheeland Republican

District 84

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Linda Sosniak Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Garth Everett Republican

District 85

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jennifer Rager-Kay Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Fred Keller Republican

District 86

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Karen Anderson Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Keller Republican

District 87

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sean Quinlan Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Greg Rothman Republican

District 88

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jean Foschi Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sheryl Delozier Republican

District 89

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rob Kauffman Republican

District 90

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paul Schemel Republican

District 91

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marty Qually Democratic
Republican Party
5,197 votes, 31 of 31 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Moul Republican 4,164 80.1%
Holland Kurt Republican 1,033 19.9%

District 92

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Shanna Danielson Democratic
Republican Party
7,773 votes, 19 of 19 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dawn Keefer Republican 4,827 62.1%
Joshua Hershey Republican 2,364 30.4%

District 93

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Meggan O'Rourke Democratic

District 95

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carol Hill-Evans Democratic

District 97

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dana Gulick Democratic

District 98

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Auker-Endres Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Hickernell Republican

District 100

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bryan Cutler Republican

District 101

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cesar Liriano Democratic

District 103

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patty Kim Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anthony Harrell Republican

District 105

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eric Epstein Democratic
Republican Party
7,258 votes, 37 of 37 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Andrew Lewis Republican 4,633 63.8%
Adam Klein Republican 2,625 36.2%

District 106

Democratic Party
3,539 votes, 37 of 37 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jill Linta Democratic 1,855 52.4%

District 107

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sarah Donnelly Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kurt Masser Republican

District 108

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lynda Schlegel Culver Republican

District 109

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Millard Republican

District 110

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Iannone Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tina Pickett Republican

District 111

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jonathan Fritz Republican

District 112

Democratic Party
9,785 votes, 49 of 49 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kyle Mullins Democratic 4,237 43.3%
Francis McHale Democratic 672 6.9%
Robert Castellani Democratic 383 3.9%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ernest Lemoncelli Republican

District 114

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sid Kavulich Democratic

District 115

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maureen Madden Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Parker Republican

District 116

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tarah Toohil Republican

District 117

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Karen Boback Republican

District 118

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Carroll Democratic

District 119

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gerald Mullery Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Behrens Republican

District 120

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Aaron Kaufer Republican

District 121

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eddie Day Pashinski Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gregory Wolovich Jr. Republican

District 122

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kara Scott Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doyle Heffley Republican

District 123

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Neal Goodman Democratic

District 124

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jerry Knowles Republican

District 125

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Tobash Republican

District 126

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Rozzi Democratic

District 127

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Vincent Gagliardo Jr. Republican

District 128

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Gillen Republican

District 129

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Cox Jr. Republican

District 130

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Maloney Sr. Republican

District 131

Republican Party
4,565 votes, 28 of 28 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Simmons Republican 3,203 70.2%

District 133

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeanne McNeill Democratic

District 134

Republican Party
4,634 votes, 26 of 26 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan MacKenzie Republican 3,306 71.3%

District 135

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Samuelson Democratic

District 136

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Freeman Democratic

District 137

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Amy Cozze Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Emrick Republican

District 138

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dean Donaher Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marcia Hahn Republican

District 139

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Orlando Marrero Democratic

District 140

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Galloway Democratic

District 141

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tina Davis Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anthony Sposato Republican

District 142

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Farry III Republican

District 143

Democratic Party
5,386 votes, 32 of 32 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wendy Ullman Democratic 2,720 50.5%

District 144

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Meredith Buck Democratic

District 145

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Kline Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Craig Staats Republican

District 146

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Thomas Quigley Republican

District 147

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marcy Toepel Republican

District 149

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tim Briggs Democratic

District 150

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Corr Republican

District 151

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sara Johnson Rothman Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Todd Stephens Republican

District 152

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Daryl Boling Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Thomas Murt Republican

District 153

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Madeleine Dean Cunnane Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Douglas Beaver Jr. Republican

District 154

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephen McCarter Democratic

District 155

Democratic Party
4,013 votes, 31 of 31 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Danielle Otten Democratic 3,301 82.3%
Ronald Graham Democratic 712 17.7%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Becky Corbin Republican

District 156

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carolyn Comitta Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Nicholas Deminski Republican

District 157

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Melissa Shusterman Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Warren Kampf Republican

District 158

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Sappey Democratic
Republican Party
3,357 votes, 25 of 25 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eric Roe Republican 3,006 89.5%

District 159

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Kirkland Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ruth Moton Republican

District 160

Democratic Party
4,032 votes, 39 of 39 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anton Andrew Democratic 2,157 53.5%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephen Barrar Republican

District 161

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Leanne Krueger-Braneky Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patti Rodgers Morrisette Republican

District 164

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Margo Davidson Democratic

District 165

Republican Party
6,820 votes, 48 of 48 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Regina Scheerer Republican 2,347 34.4%

District 166

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Baltazar Rubio Republican

District 167

Democratic Party
3,963 votes, 32 of 32 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kristine Howard Democratic 3,114 78.6%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Duane Milne Republican

District 168

Democratic Party
5,241 votes, 40 of 40 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kristin Seale Democratic 2,653 50.6%
Philip Block Democratic 2,588 49.4%

District 169

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sarah Hammond Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kate Klunk Republican

District 170

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Martina White Republican

District 171

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Erin McCracken Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kerry Benninghoff Republican

District 172

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kevin Boyle Democratic

District 175

Democratic Party
7,119 votes, 55 of 58 precincts, 95% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael O'Brien Democratic 4,111 57.7%

District 176

Democratic Party
1,798 votes, 15 of 15 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Claudette Williams Democratic 1,326 73.7%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jack Rader Jr. Republican

District 177

Democratic Party
4,485 votes, 71 of 71 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sean Kilkenny Democratic 1,071 23.9%

District 178

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Helen Tai Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wendi Thomas Republican

District 179

Democratic Party
2,812 votes, 56 of 57 precincts, 98% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Dawkins Democratic 2,129 75.7%
Abu Edwards Democratic 683 24.3%

District 180

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Angel Cruz Democratic

District 181

Democratic Party
5,268 votes, 80 of 83 precincts, 96% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Malcolm Kenyatta Democratic 2,217 42.1%
Lewis Nash Democratic 1,402 26.6%
Lewis Thomas Democratic 941 17.9%
Gilberto Gonzalez Democratic 303 5.8%

District 182

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Sims Democratic

District 183

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Ruff Democratic

District 184

Democratic Party
8,996 votes, 67 of 69 precincts, 97% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Elizabeth Fiedler Democratic 4,593 51.1%
Jonathan Rowan Democratic 3,320 36.9%
Nicholas Didonato Democratic 418 4.6%

District 185

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maria Donatucci Democratic

District 186

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jordan Harris Democratic

District 187

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Archie Follweiler Jr. Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gary Day Republican

District 188

Democratic Party
6,764 votes, 63 of 64 precincts, 98% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Roebuck Jr. Democratic 3,800 56.2%
Diane Settles Democratic 1,756 26%

District 189

Democratic Party
1,808 votes, 17 of 17 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Adam Rodriguez Democratic 1,013 56%
Christa Caceres Democratic 795 44%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rosemary Brown Republican

District 190

Democratic Party
6,747 votes, 77 of 80 precincts, 96% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Vanessa Brown Democratic 4,382 64.9%
Wanda Logan Democratic 1,042 15.4%

District 191

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joanna McClinton Democratic

District 192

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Morgan Cephas Democratic

District 193

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matthew Nelson Democratic
Republican Party
6,505 votes, 32 of 32 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Torren Ecker Republican 1,782 27.4%
John Wardle Republican 1,536 23.6%
Andrew Myers Republican 1,404 21.6%

District 194

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sean Stevens Democratic

District 195

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Bullock Democratic

District 196

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Seth Grove Republican

District 197

Democratic Party
3,475 votes, 73 of 75 precincts, 97% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Danilo Burgos Democratic 1,292 37.2%
Frederick Ramirez Democratic 1,193 34.3%
Emilio Vazquez Democratic 990 28.5%

District 198

Democratic Party
6,169 votes, 74 of 77 precincts, 96% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rosita Youngblood Democratic 4,244 68.8%
Bernard Williams Democratic 1,925 31.2%

District 199

Republican Party
6,051 votes, 28 of 28 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Barbara Gleim Republican 3,040 50.2%
Jason Kelso Republican 3,011 49.8%

District 200

Democratic Party
15,063 votes, 76 of 76 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Melissa Scott Democratic 7,208 47.9%

District 201

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephen Kinsey Democratic

District 202

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jared Solomon Democratic

District 203

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Isabella Fitzgerald Democratic
×

Quick Links

 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.
 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.