Share on WeChat
https://www.powervoter.us/election_results/sc_2018_primary_election
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.
 Share on WeChat
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.

Election Results: South Carolina Primary ElectionJune 12, 2018

>

U.S. House

District 1

Democratic Party
32,785 votes, 353 of 353 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Cunningham Democratic 23,443 71.5%
Toby Smith Democratic 9,342 28.5%
Republican Party
65,447 votes, 353 of 353 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Katherine Arrington Republican 32,089 50.5%
Mark Sanford Jr. Republican 30,428 46.5%
Dimitri Cherny Republican 1,930 2.9%

District 2

Democratic Party
33,778 votes, 298 of 298 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Annabelle Robertson Democratic 14,109 41.8%
Sean Carrigan Democratic 13,469 39.9%
Phil Black Democratic 6,200 18.4%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Wilson Sr. Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sonny Narang

District 3

Democratic Party
18,544 votes, 342 of 342 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Geren Democratic 12,929 69.7%
Hosea Cleveland Democratic 5,615 30.3%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Duncan Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dave Moore

District 4

Democratic Party
23,821 votes, 231 of 231 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doris Turner Democratic 7,021 29.5%
Brandon Brown Democratic 6,787 28.5%
Eric Graben Democratic 6,126 25.7%
Will Morin Democratic 2,172 9.1%
Others 1,666 7.2%
Republican Party
66,754 votes, 231 of 231 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lee Bright Republican 16,641 24.9%
William Timmons Republican 12,818 19.2%
Dan Hamilton Republican 12,445 18.6%
Josh Kimbrell Republican 7,422 11.1%
Others 17,428 26.1%
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Guy Furay

District 5

Democratic Party
27,693 votes, 363 of 363 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Archie Parnell Democratic 16,610 60%
Sidney Moore Democratic 4,753 17.2%
Mark Ali Democratic 3,710 13.4%
Steve Lough Democratic 2,620 9.5%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ralph Norman Jr. Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Chandler Other

District 6

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James E. Clyburn Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gerhard Gressmann Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bryan Pugh Other

District 7

Democratic Party
34,086 votes, 324 of 324 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Williams Democratic 14,087 41.3%
Mal Hyman Democratic 10,122 29.7%
Bill Hopkins Democratic 6,066 17.8%
Bruce Fischer Democratic 3,811 11.2%
Republican Party
45,364 votes, 324 of 324 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Rice Republican 37,926 83.6%
Larry Guy Hammond Republican 7,438 16.4%
Democratic Party
239,404 votes, 2,265 of 2,265 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Smith Jr. Democratic 147,987 61.8%
Marguerite Willis Democratic 65,946 27.5%
Phil Noble Democratic 25,471 10.6%
Republican Party
366,558 votes, 2,265 of 2,265 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Henry McMaster Republican 155,072 42.3%
John Warren Republican 102,006 27.8%
Catherine Templeton Republican 78,432 21.4%
Kevin Bryant Republican 24,699 6.7%
Others 6,349 1.7%
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Martin Barry Other
Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Constance Anastopoulo Democratic
Republican Party
341,763 votes, 2,265 of 2,265 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Alan Wilson Republican 166,220 48.6%
Todd Atwater Republican 101,661 29.7%
William Herlong Republican 73,882 21.6%
Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Melvin Whittenburg Democratic
Republican Party
332,167 votes, 2,265 of 2,265 precincts, 100% reporting Stats by County
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Hammond Republican 217,315 65.4%
Joshua Putnam Republican 44,441 13.4%
Nelson Faerber Republican 41,451 12.5%
Kerry Wood Republican 28,960 8.7%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Hugh Weathers Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Edmond Other
Chris Nelums Other
Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rosalyn Glenn Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Curtis Loftis Jr. Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sarah Work Other

State Representative

District 1

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Whitmire Republican

District 2

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jody Gaulin Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Sandifer Republican

District 3

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gary Clary Republican

District 4

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Davey Hiott Republican 3,252 68.2%
Phillip Healy Republican 1,516 31.8%

District 5

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Neal Collins Republican 2,309 49.1%
Allan Quinn Republican 1,241 26.4%
David Cox Republican 1,149 24.5%

District 6

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian White Republican 3,056 72.6%
Rick Freemantle Republican 1,152 27.4%
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Cowsert Other

District 7

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jay West Republican 2,309 80.3%
Dennis Ted Grindstaff Republican 566 19.7%

District 8

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jonathon Hill Republican 2,151 58.7%
Don Bowen Republican 1,513 41.3%

District 9

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anne Thayer Republican

District 10

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lucy Hoffman Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
West Cox Republican

District 11

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Devon Smith Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Craig Gagnon Republican 2,088 78.1%
Dale Phillips Republican 587 21.9%

District 12

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anne Parks Democratic

District 13

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Gaskin Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John McCravy III Republican

District 14

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Pitts Republican

District 15

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
J.A. Moore Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Samuel Rivers Jr. Republican 1,351 72.2%
Steven Smith Republican 520 27.8%

District 16

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Willis Republican

District 17

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Judi Buckley Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Burns Republican 4,004 85%
Lee Vining Republican 706 15%

District 18

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tommy Stringer Republican 2,794 66.7%
Tony Gilliard Republican 1,395 33.3%

District 19

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carrie Counton Democratic 620 51.9%
Hao Wu Democratic 575 48.1%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dwight Loftis Republican

District 20

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Adam Morgan Republican 3,111 59.5%
Bobby Davis Republican 2,114 40.5%

District 21

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bobby Cox Republican 3,560 62.9%
Phyllis Henderson Republican 2,103 37.1%

District 22

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
B.K. Brown Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Elliott Republican 3,027 58.4%
Brett Brocato Republican 1,866 36%
Samuel Harms Republican 288 5.6%

District 23

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chandra Dillard Democratic

District 24

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bruce Bannister Republican

District 25

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Leola Robinson-Simpson Democratic 1,984 77.1%
Jack Logan Democratic 320 12.4%
Bruce Wilson Democratic 269 10.5%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Moore Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tony Boyce Other

District 26

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Kraljevich Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
R. Raye Felder Republican

District 27

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Garry Smith Republican 2,709 75.3%
Fred Wall Republican 446 12.4%
Ira Williams Republican 441 12.3%

District 28

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ashley Trantham Republican

District 29

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dennis Moss Republican

District 30

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Moss Republican

District 31

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rosalyn Henderson-Myers Democratic

District 32

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Max Hyde Republican 2,983 68.8%
O'Neal Mintz Republican 1,350 31.2%

District 33

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eddie Tallon Sr. Republican 2,794 65.5%
Tommy Dimsdale Republican 1,472 34.5%

District 34

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Forrester Republican

District 35

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Helen Pendarvis Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Chumley Republican

District 36

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rita Allison Republican

District 37

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steven Long Republican 2,094 71.9%
Donna Hicks Republican 819 28.1%

District 38

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Josiah Magnuson Republican 3,076 69%
Joan Clyborne Republican 1,380 31%

District 39

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cal Forrest Republican

District 40

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Richard Martin Republican

District 41

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Annie McDaniel Democratic 2,483 56.7%
MaryGail Douglas Democratic 1,899 43.3%
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Fred Kennedy Other

District 42

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doug Gilliam Republican 1,668 54.5%
Phillip Russell Republican 1,174 38.3%
Brooks Carwile Republican 220 7.2%

District 43

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Hawk Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Randy Ligon Republican 1,475 57.5%
Joe Tate Republican 1,090 42.5%

District 44

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mandy Powers Norrell Democratic

District 45

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brandon Newton Republican

District 46

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carl Kenny Dicks Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gary Simrill Republican

District 47

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marty Cotton Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tommy Pope Republican

District 48

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Vickie Holt Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bruce Bryant Republican

District 49

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John King Democratic
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Johnny Walker Other

District 50

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Will Wheeler Democratic

District 51

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Weeks Democratic
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Victor Kocher Libertarian

District 52

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Laurie Funderburk Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Penry Gustafson Republican

District 53

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Richie Yow Republican

District 54

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patricia Henegan Democratic

District 55

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jackie Hayes Democratic 2,467 60.5%
Archie Scott Democratic 1,219 29.9%
Jack Scott Democratic 395 9.7%

District 56

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tim McGinnis Republican

District 57

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lucas Atkinson Democratic

District 58

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paul Morse Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Johnson Republican

District 59

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Terry Alexander Democratic

District 60

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Devon Long Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Phillip Lowe Republican

District 61

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Roger Kirby Democratic

District 62

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Williams Democratic 1,794 63.3%
Linda Byrd-Spearman Democratic 879 31%
Joe Ard Democratic 161 5.7%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Billy Baldwin Republican

District 63

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Brank Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jay Jordan Republican

District 64

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Ridgeway III Democratic 2,359 61.6%
Mitch Ellerby Democratic 1,472 38.4%

District 65

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jay Lucas Republican

District 66

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gilda Cobb-Hunter Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Connor Republican

District 67

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Murrell Smith Jr. Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brandon Humphries Other

District 68

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Heather Crawford Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cameron Ventura Other

District 69

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Beth Ann Rocheleau Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Wooten Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Morris Other

District 70

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wendy Brawley Democratic

District 71

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Nathan Ballentine Republican 3,388 70.7%
Britton Wolf Republican 1,181 24.6%
Todd Watlington Republican 225 4.7%

District 72

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Seth Rose Democratic

District 73

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Christopher Hart Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ralph Bell Republican

District 74

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Rutherford Democratic
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Block Other

District 75

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Vernon Crangle Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kirkman Finlay III Republican

District 76

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Leon Howard Democratic 2,720 69.1%
T'Nae Parker Democratic 1,217 30.9%

District 77

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kambrell Garvin Democratic 2,012 36.4%
Deyaska Spencer Democratic 1,302 23.5%
John McClenic Democratic 197 3.6%
Joseph McEachern Democratic
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Bishop Other

District 78

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Beth Bernstein Democratic

District 79

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ivory Thigpen Democratic

District 80

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jimmy Bales Democratic

District 81

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Elise Fox Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bart Blackwell Republican

District 82

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
William Clyburn Sr. Democratic

District 83

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Hixon Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Weikle Other

District 84

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jennifer Lariscey Democratic

District 85

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sam Edwards Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chip Huggins Republican

District 86

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Taylor Republican

District 87

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Diane Summers Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paula Calhoon Republican 2,539 45.7%
Todd Carnes Republican 2,289 41.2%
Austin Bowers Republican 723 13%

District 88

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
McLain Toole Republican

District 89

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Micah Caskey Republican 2,078 64.9%
Billy Oswald Republican 1,126 35.1%

District 90

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Bamberg Democratic

District 91

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lonnie Hosey Democratic

District 92

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Daning Republican

District 93

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Russell Ott Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Terry Kiser Republican

District 94

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Damian Daly Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Con Chellis Republican 2,242 62.3%
Evan Guthrie Republican 1,129 31.4%
Glenn Zingarino Republican 225 6.3%

District 95

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jerry Govan Jr. Democratic 2,812 68%
Kevin Ray Democratic 1,105 26.7%
Gene Gartman Democratic 219 5.3%
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chester Palmer Republican

District 96

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Vanlue Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Perry Finch Republican 712 35.7%
Lawrence Kit Spires Republican

District 97

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patsy Knight Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mandy Kimmons Republican 1,869 65.9%
Don Johnson Republican 968 34.1%

District 98

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Murphy Republican 1,728 60.3%
Larry Hargett Republican 1,138 39.7%

District 99

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jen Gibson Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Nancy Mace Republican

District 100

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Yates Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sylleste Davis Republican 2,529 50.4%
Tom Fernandez Republican 2,487 49.6%

District 101

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cezar McKnight Democratic 4,188 69.8%
Alfred Darby Democratic 1,816 30.2%

District 102

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joseph Jefferson Jr. Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Terry Hardesty Republican

District 103

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carl Anderson Democratic 2,702 81%
Dedric Bonds Democratic 503 15.1%
John Henry Democratic 131 3.9%

District 104

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
William Bailey Republican 2,311 50.2%
Greg Duckworth Republican 2,293 49.8%

District 105

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kevin Hardee Republican

District 106

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robin Gause Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Russell Fry Republican

District 107

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Alan Clemmons Republican

District 108

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lee Hewitt Republican

District 109

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Mack III Democratic
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rodney Travis Libertarian

District 110

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ben Pogue Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
William Cogswell Jr. Republican 1,722 46.3%
Russell Guerard Republican 1,589 42.7%
Will Freeman Libertarian 411 11%

District 111

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wendell Gilliard Democratic

District 112

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Preston Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Sottile Republican 2,911 77.4%
Jason Clouse Republican 850 22.6%

District 113

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marvin Pendarvis Democratic

District 114

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Jones Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lin Bennett Republican
Other Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Melissa Couture Other

District 115

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carol Tempel Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Peter McCoy Jr. Republican

District 116

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Brown Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carroll O'Neal Republican 1,323 62.9%
Charles Glover Republican 780 37.1%

District 117

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Krystle Simmons Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Crosby Republican 1,073 55.7%
Jordan Scott Pace Republican 852 44.3%

District 118

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bill Herbkersman Republican

District 119

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Leon Stavrinakis Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paul Sizemore Republican

District 120

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gabriela Failing Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Weston Newton Republican

District 121

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Rivers Sr. Democratic

District 122

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Shedron Williams Democratic 2,903 52.5%

District 123

Democratic Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mario Martinez Democratic
Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Bradley Republican 2,303 51.2%
Phil Hartman Republican 2,195 48.8%

District 124

Republican Party
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Shannon Erickson Republican
×

Quick Links

 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.
 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.