James Edmunds II
RTo be claimed
Former Member, Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Militia, Police and Public Safety Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Health, Welfare, and Institutions #1, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Health, Welfare and Institutions #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Militia, Police and Public Safety #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Natural Resources, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Virginia Board of Forestry
Former Member, Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Militia, Police and Public Safety Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Health, Welfare, and Institutions #1, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Health, Welfare and Institutions #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Militia, Police and Public Safety #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Natural Resources, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Virginia Board of Forestry
Member, Advisory Committee on the Roanoke River Basin
Member, Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources Committee
Member, Board of Trustees for the Southern Virginia Higher Education Center
Member, Commission on Tobacco Region Revitalization
Member, Communications, Technology and Innovation Committee
Member, Health, Welfare and Institutions Committee
Member, Subcommittee on Health
Member, Subcommittee on Natural Resources
Member, Subcommittee on Technology and Innovation
Member, Virginia Delegation of the Roanoke River Bi-State Commission
— Awards:
Type: resolution Chamber: lower
Type: resolution Chamber: lower
Type: resolution Chamber: lower