Former Member, Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Counties, Cities and Towns Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Militia, Police and Public Safety Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources #3, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources #4, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Chesapeake, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Counties, Cities and Towns #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Labor and Commerce #3, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Militia, Police and Public Safety #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Counties, Cities and Towns Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Militia, Police and Public Safety Committee, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources #3, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources #4, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Chesapeake, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Counties, Cities and Towns #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Member, Subcommittee on Labor and Commerce #3, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Former Chair, Subcommittee on Militia, Police and Public Safety #2, Commonwealth of Virginia House of Delegates
Member, Agriculture, Chesapeake and Natural Resources Committee
Member, Board of Visitors on the Virginia School for the Deaf and Blind
Member, Commission on Manufacturing Development
Chair, Commission on Small Business
Member, Commission on the Chesapeake Bay
Member, Interstate 81
Member, Labor and Commerce Committee
Member, Public Safety Committee
Member, Subcommittee on Agriculture
Member, Subcommittee on Labor and Commerce #1
Member, Subcommittee on Public Safety
Type: resolution Chamber: lower
Type: joint resolution Chamber: upper
Type: resolution Chamber: lower
Tue 6:00 AM – 7:00 PM EST
Your polling location in Harrisonburg and Rockingham County