Share on WeChat
https://www.powervoter.us/election_results/pa_2018_general_election
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.
 Share on WeChat
Copy the link and open WeChat to share.

Election Results: Pennsylvania General ElectionNovember 6, 2018

Updated: November 6, 2018

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Casey Jr. Democratic 2,745,018 55.6%
Lou Barletta Republican 2,109,023 42.7%
Dale Kerns Libertarian 50,368 1%
Neal Gale Green 30,710 0.6%

District 1

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Fitzpatrick Republican 168,841 51.3%
Scott Wallace Democratic 160,098 48.7%

District 2

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brendan Boyle Democratic 155,955 79%
David Torres Republican 41,540 21%

District 3

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dwight Evans Democratic 277,885 93.4%
Bryan Leib Republican 19,687 6.6%

District 4

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Madeleine Dean Cunnane Democratic 210,219 63.4%
Dan David Republican 121,117 36.6%

District 5

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Gay Scanlon Democratic 191,571 65.1%
Pearl Kim Republican 102,815 34.9%

District 6

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chrissy Houlahan Democratic 175,516 58.8%
Greg McCauley Republican 122,896 41.2%

District 7

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Susan Wild Democratic 137,122 53.4%
Marty Nothstein Republican 111,862 43.5%
Tim Silfies 7,899 3.1%

District 8

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matt Cartwright Democratic 134,519 54.6%
John Chrin Republican 111,640 45.4%

District 9

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Meuser Republican 146,675 59.9%
Denny Wolff Democratic 98,232 40.1%

District 10

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Scott Perry Republican 148,790 51.4%
George Scott Democratic 140,956 48.6%

District 11

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lloyd Smucker Republican 162,835 58.6%
Jess King Democratic 114,831 41.4%

District 12

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Marino Republican 159,972 66.2%
Marc Friedenberg Democratic 81,759 33.8%

District 13

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Joyce Republican 175,835 70.4%
Brent Ottaway Democratic 73,791 29.6%

District 14

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Guy Reschenthaler Republican 149,147 58%
Bibiana Boerio Democratic 108,179 42%

District 15

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Glenn Thompson Republican 162,386 67.9%
Susan Boser Democratic 76,769 32.1%

District 16

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Kelly Jr. Republican 132,088 51.5%
Ron DiNicola Democratic 121,585 47.4%
Bill Beeman 2,902 1.1%

District 17

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Conor Lamb Democratic 181,187 56.2%
Keith Rothfus Republican 141,145 43.8%

District 18

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Doyle Jr. Democratic
Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Wolf | John Fetterman Democratic 2,850,210 57.7%
Scott Wagner | Jeff Bartos Republican 2,015,266 40.8%
Kenneth Krawchuk | Kathleen Smith 48,615 1%
Paul Glover | Jocolyn Bowser-Bostick Other 27,301 0.6%

District 2

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Christine Tartaglione Democratic

District 4

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Art Haywood III Democratic 108,285 86.5%
Ronald Holt Republican 16,935 13.5%

District 6

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Tomlinson Republican 54,319 50%
Tina Davis Democratic 13,332 62.1%

District 8

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anthony Williams Democratic

District 10

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Santarsiero Democratic 67,221 52.5%
Marguerite Quinn Republican 60,856 47.5%

District 12

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maria Collett Democratic 61,937 52.7%
Stewart Greenleaf Jr. Republican 55,626 47.3%

District 14

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Yudichak Democratic

District 16

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pat Browne Republican 46,879 51.4%
Mark Pinsley Democratic 44,257 48.6%

District 18

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lisa Boscola Democratic

District 20

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lisa Baker Republican 66,777 82.3%
John Sweeney Green 14,350 17.7%

District 22

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Blake Democratic 58,961 61.4%
Frank Scavo III Republican 37,135 38.6%

District 24

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Mensch Republican 54,374 52.5%
Linda Fields Democratic 49,289 47.5%

District 26

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tim Kearney Democratic 63,335 54.1%
Thomas McGarrigle Republican 53,736 45.9%

District 28

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kristin Hill Republican 61,845 62.8%
Judith Higgins Democratic 36,634 37.2%

District 30

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Judy Ward Republican 62,365 72.9%
Emily Best Democratic 23,153 27.1%

District 32

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pat Stefano Republican 54,341 65.7%
Pamela Gerard Democratic 28,319 34.3%

District 34

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jake Corman III Republican 49,587 55.9%
Ezra Nanes Democratic 39,130 44.1%

District 36

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Aument Republican 69,690 66.5%
Bill Troutman Democratic 35,153 33.5%

District 38

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lindsey Williams Democratic 59,231 50.1%
Jeremy Shaffer Republican 58,933 49.9%

District 40

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mario Scavello Republican 53,763 55.8%
Tarah Probst Democratic 41,425 43%
Adam Reinhardt Libertarian 1,229 1.3%

District 42

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wayne Fontana Democratic

District 44

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Katie Muth Democratic 62,444 52%
John Rafferty Jr. Republican 57,733 48%

District 46

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Camera Bartolotta Republican 53,794 58.9%
James Craig Democratic 37,534 41.1%

District 48

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Folmer Republican 60,134 63%
Lois Herr Democratic 35,370 37%

District 50

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michele Brooks Republican 53,646 65.7%
Sue Mulvey Democratic 27,951 34.3%

District 1

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patrick Harkins Democratic

District 2

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Merski Democratic 13,188 65%
Timothy Kuzma Republican 7,106 35%

District 3

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Bizzarro Democratic

District 4

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Curt Sonney Republican

District 5

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Barry Jozwiak Republican

District 6

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brad Roae Republican

District 7

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Longietti Democratic

District 8

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tedd Nesbit Republican 15,670 71%
Lisa Boeving-Learned Democratic 6,393 29%

District 9

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Sainato Democratic 11,946 56.9%
Gregory Michalek Republican 9,063 43.1%

District 10

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Aaron Bernstine Republican 15,997 78.2%
Darcelle Slappy Green 4,464 21.8%

District 11

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Ellis Republican 15,563 76.5%
Samuel Doctor Independent 4,793 23.5%

District 12

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Daryl Metcalfe Republican 17,189 58.4%
Daniel Smith Jr. Democratic 12,250 41.6%

District 13

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Lawrence Republican 13,785 54.4%
Sue Walker Democratic 11,229 44.3%
Dominic Pirocchi Libertarian 313 1.2%

District 14

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Marshall Republican 16,092 63.1%
Amy Fazio Democratic 9,403 36.9%

District 15

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joshua Kail Republican 15,220 61.4%
Terri Mitko Democratic 9,556 38.6%

District 16

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Matzie Democratic

District 17

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Parke Wentling Republican

District 18

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gene DiGirolamo Republican 12,861 56.5%
Jimmy Lamb Democratic 9,882 43.5%

District 19

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jake Wheatley Jr. Democratic

District 20

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Adam Ravenstahl Democratic

District 21

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sara Innamorato Democratic

District 22

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Peter Schweyer Democratic

District 23

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Frankel Democratic 21,300 90.5%
Jay Ting Walker Green 2,237 9.5%

District 24

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ed Gainey Democratic

District 25

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brandon Markosek Democratic 13,555 57.6%
Steve Schlauch Republican 9,997 42.4%

District 26

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Timothy Hennessey Republican 14,282 52.8%
Pam Hacker Democratic 12,753 47.2%

District 27

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Deasy Democratic

District 28

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Turzai Republican 17,273 54.6%
Emily Skopov Democratic 14,365 45.4%

District 29

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Meghan Schroeder Republican 16,539 52.2%
Andrew Dixon Democratic 15,115 47.8%

District 30

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lori Mizgorski 16,560 52.5%
Betsy Monroe Democratic 14,998 47.5%

District 31

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Perry Warren Jr. Democratic 20,519 59.9%
Ryan Gallagher Republican 13,722 40.1%

District 32

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anthony DeLuca Democratic

District 33

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Dermody Democratic 12,539 55.5%
Joshua Nulph Republican 10,051 44.5%

District 34

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Summer Lee Democratic

District 35

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Austin Davis Democratic

District 36

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Harry Readshaw III Democratic

District 37

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mindy Fee Republican 18,490 72.7%
Suzanne Delahunt Democratic 6,944 27.3%

District 38

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
William Kortz II Democratic

District 39

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Puskaric Republican 14,390 55.9%
Rob Rhoderick Democratic 11,358 44.1%

District 40

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Natalie Mihalek Republican 17,730 56.2%
Sharon Guidi Democratic 13,802 43.8%

District 41

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brett Miller Republican 16,918 56.3%
Michele Wherley Democratic 13,122 43.7%

District 42

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Miller Democratic

District 43

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Keith Greiner Republican 15,665 62.4%
Jen Porter Democratic 9,432 37.6%

District 44

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Valerie Gaydos Republican 14,637 51.9%
Michele Knoll Democratic 13,565 48.1%

District 45

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Anita Kulik Democratic

District 46

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Ortitay Republican 15,249 55.7%
Byron Timmins Democratic 12,127 44.3%

District 47

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Keith Gillespie Republican 16,196 64.3%
Michael Wascovich Democratic 8,984 35.7%

District 48

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tim O'Neal Republican 12,993 55.7%
Clark Mitchell Jr. Democratic 10,313 44.3%

District 49

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bud Cook Republican 9,746 50.3%
Steven Toprani Democratic 9,637 49.7%

District 50

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pam Snyder Democratic 10,527 56.6%
Betsy Rohanna McClure Republican 8,068 43.4%

District 51

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matthew Dowling Republican 10,760 55.5%
Tim Mahoney Democratic 8,641 44.5%

District 52

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan Warner Republican 12,239 61.2%
Ethan Keedy Democratic 7,764 38.8%

District 53

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Malagari Democratic 13,581 51.1%
Andy Szekely Republican 12,724 47.8%
John Waldenberger Libertarian 288 1.1%

District 54

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bob Brooks Republican 16,168 59.9%
Jon McCabe Democratic 10,826 40.1%

District 55

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joseph Petrarca Jr. Democratic

District 56

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
George Dunbar Republican 17,597 63%
Doug Hunt Democratic 10,341 37%

District 57

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eric Nelson Republican 16,043 62.8%
Collin Warren Democratic 9,491 37.2%

District 58

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Walsh Republican 14,172 61.7%
Mary Popovich Democratic 8,782 38.3%

District 59

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Reese Republican 18,479 70.3%
Clare Dooley Democratic 7,793 29.7%

District 60

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeffrey Pyle Republican

District 61

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Liz Hanbidge Democratic 17,625 53.7%
Kate Harper Republican 15,186 46.3%

District 62

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Struzzi Republican 12,312 58.2%
Logan Dellafiora Democratic 8,851 41.8%

District 63

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Oberlander Republican 15,026 73.1%
Conrad Warner Democratic 5,543 26.9%

District 64

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
R. James Republican 13,292 67.7%
John Kluck Democratic 6,335 32.3%

District 65

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kathy Rapp Republican

District 66

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Cris Dush Republican 16,596 79.6%
Kerith Taylor Democratic 4,241 20.4%

District 67

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Martin Causer Republican 15,491 78.9%
Maryanne Cole Democratic 4,144 21.1%

District 68

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Clint Owlett Republican 15,637 77%
Carrie Heath Democratic 4,666 23%

District 69

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carl Metzgar Republican 18,693 79%
Jeff Cole Democratic 4,974 21%

District 70

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matthew Bradford Democratic 15,939 69.3%
Chris Mundiath Republican 7,063 30.7%

District 71

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Rigby Republican 11,255 52.3%
Bryan Barbin Democratic 10,279 47.7%

District 72

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Burns Democratic 11,434 52.4%
Jerry Carnicella Democratic 10,396 47.6%

District 73

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tommy Sankey Republican

District 74

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Williams Democratic 14,625 61.4%
Amber Little-Turner Republican 9,200 38.6%

District 75

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Matt Gabler Republican

District 76

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephanie Borowicz Republican 11,011 53.9%
Mike Hanna Democratic 9,433 46.1%

District 77

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Scott Conklin Democratic

District 78

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jesse Topper Republican 17,535 78.9%
Deb Baughman Democratic 4,682 21.1%

District 79

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lou Schmitt Republican

District 80

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Gregory Republican 17,219 74.5%
Laura Burke Democratic 5,886 25.5%

District 81

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rich Irvin Republican 15,437 62.4%
Rick Rogers Democratic 8,584 34.7%
Joseph Soloski Libertarian 715 2.9%

District 82

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Hershey Republican 15,382 82.6%
Elizabeth Book Nonpartisan 3,239 17.4%

District 83

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeff Wheeland Republican 13,080 66%
Airneezer Page Democratic 6,749 34%

District 84

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Garth Everett Republican 18,158 78.9%
Linda Sosniak Democratic 4,844 21.1%

District 85

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Fred Keller Republican 14,708 67.7%
Jennifer Rager-Kay Democratic 7,002 32.3%

District 86

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Keller Republican 15,741 72%
Karen Anderson Democratic 6,135 28%

District 87

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Greg Rothman Republican 18,541 56.6%
Sean Quinlan Democratic 14,203 43.4%

District 88

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sheryl Delozier Republican 16,134 58.1%
Jean Foschi Democratic 11,636 41.9%

District 89

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rob Kauffman Republican

District 90

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Paul Schemel Republican

District 91

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dan Moul Republican 15,891 63.1%
Marty Qually Democratic 9,279 36.9%

District 92

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dawn Keefer Republican 19,477 69.2%
Shanna Danielson Democratic 8,652 30.8%

District 93

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Jones Republican 17,829 66%
Delma Rivera-Lytle Democratic 9,190 34%

District 94

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stanley Saylor Republican 15,632 66.4%
Steve Snell Democratic 7,903 33.6%

District 95

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carol Hill-Evans Democratic

District 96

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
P. Michael Sturla Democratic

District 97

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steven Mentzer Republican 18,437 56.7%
Dana Gulick Democratic 14,096 43.3%

District 98

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Hickernell Republican 15,552 64.5%
Mary Auker-Endres Democratic 7,975 33.1%
James Miller Libertarian 581 2.4%

District 99

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Zimmerman Republican 14,290 71.5%
Elizabeth Malarkey Democratic 5,700 28.5%

District 100

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Bryan Cutler Republican 14,097 72.1%
Dale Hamby Democratic 5,462 27.9%

District 101

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Francis Ryan Republican 15,458 64.5%
Cesar Liriano Democratic 8,520 35.5%

District 102

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Russ Diamond Republican

District 103

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Patty Kim Democratic 15,392 84%
Anthony Harrell Republican 2,933 16%

District 104

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Susan Helm Republican 15,379 54.5%
Patty Smith Democratic 12,842 45.5%

District 105

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Andrew Lewis Republican 15,771 50.8%
Eric Epstein Democratic 15,259 49.2%

District 106

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Mehaffie Republican 14,494 54.6%
Jill Linta Democratic 12,048 45.4%

District 107

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kurt Masser Republican 13,343 67.6%
Sarah Donnelly Democratic 6,407 32.4%

District 108

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Lynda Schlegel Culver Republican

District 109

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Millard Republican 13,630 66.3%
Ed Sanders Democratic 6,915 33.7%

District 110

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tina Pickett Republican 14,385 71.7%
Donna Iannone Democratic 5,672 28.3%

District 111

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jonathan Fritz Republican 16,130 71.7%
Becky Kerr-Kinney Democratic 6,355 28.3%

District 112

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kyle Mullins Democratic 17,022 69.7%
Ernest Lemoncelli Republican 7,404 30.3%

District 113

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marty Flynn Democratic

District 114

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Sid Kavulich Democratic

District 115

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maureen Madden Democratic 10,886 60.2%
David Parker Republican 7,193 39.8%

District 116

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tarah Toohil Republican

District 117

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Karen Boback Republican 18,007 82.1%
Lou Jasikoff Libertarian 3,928 17.9%

District 118

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Carroll Democratic

District 119

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gerald Mullery Democratic 10,707 53%
Justin Behrens Republican 9,476 47%

District 120

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Aaron Kaufer Republican

District 121

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Eddie Day Pashinski Democratic 9,676 57.3%
Susan Henry Republican 7,210 42.7%

District 122

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Doyle Heffley Republican 14,033 67.2%
Kara Scott Democratic 6,853 32.8%

District 123

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Neal Goodman Democratic

District 124

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jerry Knowles Republican

District 125

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Tobash Republican

District 126

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Rozzi Democratic

District 127

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tom Caltagirone Democratic 8,158 80.1%
Vincent Gagliardo Jr. Republican 2,026 19.9%

District 128

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mark Gillen Republican 16,151 60.6%
Doug Metcalfe Democratic 10,481 39.4%

District 129

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jim Cox Jr. Republican 14,160 55%
Trish Wertz Democratic 11,592 45%

District 130

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
David Maloney Sr. Republican

District 131

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Justin Simmons Republican 15,177 53%
Andy Lee Democratic 13,447 47%

District 132

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Schlossberg Democratic

District 133

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jeanne McNeill Democratic

District 134

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ryan MacKenzie Republican 15,543 57.5%
Tom Applebach Democratic 11,503 42.5%

District 135

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Steve Samuelson Democratic

District 136

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Robert Freeman Democratic

District 137

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Emrick Republican 14,225 55.4%
Amy Cozze Democratic 11,158 43.5%
Ed Reagan Libertarian 292 1.1%

District 138

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marcia Hahn Republican 16,726 58%
Dean Donaher Democratic 11,659 40.4%
Jake Towne Libertarian 474 1.6%

District 139

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Peifer Republican 12,447 63.5%
Orlando Marrero Democratic 7,153 36.5%

District 140

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
John Galloway Democratic

District 141

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tina Davis Democratic 13,332 62.1%
Anthony Sposato Republican 8,131 37.9%

District 142

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Frank Farry III Republican 18,152 56.1%
Lauren Lareau Democratic 14,216 43.9%

District 143

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wendy Ullman Democratic 17,269 50.8%
Joe Flood Republican 16,744 49.2%

District 144

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Todd Polinchock Republican 15,437 51%
Meredith Buck Democratic 14,830 49%

District 145

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Craig Staats Republican 15,590 56.6%
Brian Kline Democratic 11,975 43.4%

District 146

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Ciresi Democratic 14,058 55.5%
Thomas Quigley Republican 11,264 44.5%

District 147

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Marcy Toepel Republican 15,794 56.7%
Josh Camson Democratic 12,052 43.3%

District 148

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Daley Democratic

District 149

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Tim Briggs Democratic

District 150

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Webster Democratic 15,551 56.1%
Nick Fountain Republican 12,180 43.9%

District 151

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Todd Stephens Republican 15,269 51.4%
Sara Johnson Rothman Democratic 14,438 48.6%

District 152

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Thomas Murt Republican 16,443 55%
Daryl Boling Democratic 13,445 45%

District 153

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ben Sanchez Democratic 23,654 70.8%
Douglas Beaver Jr. Republican 9,413 28.2%
Marc Bozzacco Libertarian 352 1.1%

District 154

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephen McCarter Democratic 26,312 81.5%
Kathy Bowers Republican 5,986 18.5%

District 155

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Danielle Otten Democratic 18,407 54.6%
Becky Corbin Republican 15,293 45.4%

District 156

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Carolyn Comitta Democratic 17,802 56.5%
Nicholas Deminski Republican 13,694 43.5%

District 157

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Melissa Shusterman Democratic 17,603 56.5%
Warren Kampf Republican 13,543 43.5%

District 158

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Sappey Democratic 15,607 53.4%
Eric Roe Republican 13,619 46.6%

District 159

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Kirkland Democratic 13,379 76.5%
Ruth Moton Republican 4,113 23.5%

District 160

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephen Barrar Republican 15,469 51.5%
Anton Andrew Democratic 14,573 48.5%

District 161

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Leanne Krueger-Braneky Democratic 17,573 58.5%
Patti Rodgers Morrisette Republican 12,467 41.5%

District 162

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Dave Delloso Democratic 12,826 51.5%
Mary Hopper Republican 12,056 48.5%

District 163

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mike Zabel Democratic 15,000 53.4%
James Santora Republican 13,077 46.6%

District 164

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Margo Davidson Democratic 17,490 83.1%
Inderjit Bains Republican 3,565 16.9%

District 165

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jennifer O'Mara Democratic 15,639 50.2%
Alex Charlton Republican 15,485 49.8%

District 166

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gregory Vitali Democratic 22,702 72.5%
Baltazar Rubio Republican 8,598 27.5%

District 167

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kristine Howard Democratic 16,970 52%
Duane Milne Republican 15,645 48%

District 168

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Quinn Republican 16,569 51.2%
Kristin Seale Democratic 15,811 48.8%

District 169

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kate Klunk Republican 17,511 70.7%
Sarah Hammond Democratic 7,271 29.3%

District 170

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Martina White Republican 11,537 57.7%
Michael Doyle Jr. Democratic 8,467 42.3%

District 171

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kerry Benninghoff Republican 17,871 59.4%
Erin McCracken Democratic 12,196 40.6%

District 172

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Kevin Boyle Democratic

District 173

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Michael Driscoll Democratic

District 174

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Ed Neilson Democratic

District 175

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Mary Isaacson Democratic

District 176

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jack Rader Jr. Republican 11,181 54.7%
Claudette Williams Democratic 9,247 45.3%

District 177

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joe Hohenstein Democratic 11,277 59.4%
Pat Kozlowski Republican 7,699 40.6%

District 178

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Wendi Thomas Republican 17,618 50.9%
Helen Tai Democratic 16,972 49.1%

District 179

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jason Dawkins Democratic

District 180

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Angel Cruz Democratic

District 181

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Malcolm Kenyatta Democratic 20,722 95.3%
Milton Street Republican 1,014 4.7%

District 182

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Brian Sims Democratic 26,687 90.5%
James McDevitt Independent 2,803 9.5%

District 183

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Zachary Mako Republican 13,779 56.9%
Jason Ruff Democratic 10,454 43.1%

District 184

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Elizabeth Fiedler Democratic

District 185

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Maria Donatucci Democratic

District 186

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jordan Harris Democratic

District 187

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Gary Day Republican 15,387 59.5%
Michael Blichar Democratic 10,473 40.5%

District 188

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
James Roebuck Jr. Democratic

District 189

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rosemary Brown Republican 11,667 58.5%
Adam Rodriguez Democratic 8,281 41.5%

District 190

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Vanessa Brown Democratic

District 191

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Joanna McClinton Democratic

District 192

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Morgan Cephas Democratic

District 193

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Torren Ecker Republican 16,376 67.9%
Matthew Nelson Democratic 7,727 32.1%

District 194

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Pamela DeLissio Democratic 22,213 77.9%
Sean Stevens Democratic 5,554 19.5%
Matthew Baltsar Libertarian 737 2.6%

District 195

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Donna Bullock Democratic

District 196

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Seth Grove Republican

District 197

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Danilo Burgos Democratic

District 198

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Rosita Youngblood Democratic

District 199

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Barbara Gleim Republican 14,733 58.9%
Sherwood McGinnis Democratic 9,866 39.4%
Charles Boust Libertarian 433 1.7%

District 200

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Chris Rabb Democratic

District 201

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Stephen Kinsey Democratic

District 202

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Jared Solomon Democratic

District 203

Candidate Party Votes Pct.
Isabella Fitzgerald Democratic
 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.
 Share on WeChat
Scan QRCode using WeChat,and then click the icon at the top-right corner of your screen.